= 44th’s Fleet Ships Registry =

Our Fleet Forums Public Lounge Main Deck = 44th’s Fleet Ships Registry =

Viewing 5 posts - 1 through 5 (of 5 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #187301
    Captain Huckabee
    Fleet Member

    This is for me and Marcase to make a stream-lined/edited list, PLEASE continue to post information under this original thread.

    44th Fleet Ship’s Registry

    Created by Captain Huckabee, maintained by Fleet Admiral Marcase.

    44th Fleet

    Ship Registry Class Rank Name
    USS Ainsworth NCC-91512 Endeavor Bjarnason
    USS Athena NCC-93845 Aventine T’Sara
    USS Azorian NCC-40180-A Eclipse Rylla Yilol
    USS Blackmoor NCC-25225 Manticore Black
    USS Carol Marcus NCC-906090 Nebula Ardala Vrann
    USS Carolina NCC-42050-A Reliant Huckabee
    USS Columbia NCC-1127 Constitution Bailey James
    USS Columbus NCC-93716 Phantom James Pulaski
    USS Crusader NCC-3048-A Paladin Samuel R. Barrett
    RRW Dark Raven Okhala Morrigan
    USS Discovery NCC-91701 Guardian Adam Aaron Kessler
    USS Electra NCC-1586-D Ouroboros Thran
    USS Epoch NX-1995 Wells Ahtillys D. Flameheart
    USS Excambian NCC-71834-A Odyssey Gene Pierce
    Excession NX-471017 Annorax Lhivera
    USS Faraday NCC-98063 Mercury Novellus Caine
    USS Frontier NCC-92605 Eternal Roger Lee McCreary
    USS Gateway NCC-93374 Yamato Miranda January
    USS Hvar’Kaan NCC-93021 Ryn’Kodan Wyatte Lynn Burns
    USS Illinois NCC-93676 Paladin Angilene January
    USS Indomitable NCC-93163 Arbiter Miles Bronson
    USS Lahai Flambard Asgarith
    USS Lamarr NCC-110914 Nautilus Toony Yily
    USS Leviathan NCC-98354 Vengeance Sokol
    USS Manchuria NCC-93395 Vengeance Dagar
    USS Manhattan NCC-93804 Eternal Calamor
    USS Mistral NCC-421753 Mercury Thylis Vohr
    USS Omega NX-100000 Paradox Szadan Mantoh Kreetan
    RRW Peregrin Khopesh Lana “Executioner” Tamalok
    USS Phoenix NCC-98506 Defiant Tamana
    CDS Prowler CRS-23014 Shikaris Leo
    USS Quamaar NCC-82306 Constitution Jerin
    USS Quebec NCC-93919-L Esquiline Lutva
    USS Redrum NCC-93365 Vengeance Loce
    Klingon USS Relentless NCC-93067-A Valiant Qolos (Fed KDF)
    USS Resolute
    NCC-35758 Resolute Eamon Fitzpatrick
    USS Retribution NCC-8752-C Archon Kylar Stern
    USS Selae NCC-92858-H Keldon Dino
    USS Shadwick NX-93942-C Pathfinder Alec Noel Shaw
    IGS Shimonex AT-2508 Charal Eighrichte
    USS Slythy Tove NCC 5000 Tucker Anukis Melanie Safka
    USS Star Fury X NCC-96973-B Archon Pa’Lou Kin’ta Kua’to (Pa Kua)
    RRW T’dal Khopesh E’mat
    RRW Tei Dinaes
    Solak
    USS Thunderbolt NCC-98507 Galaxy-x Reilly James Wilhelm
    USS Trident NCC-93145 Vengeance Lenala January
    USS Vale NCC-94004-A Atrox Matt Stark
    USS Vanguard NCC-012487 Yorktown Esria “The Undying” Kaz
    USS Vauban
    NCV-501 Wells Rei Pegasus
    USS Veritas Dinaes Sarok
    USS Victory NCC-95423 Arbiter Thomas J. Anderson
    USS Vindicta NCC-92962 Vengeance Drake
    USS Zemanova NCC-926229 Vengeance Irina

    =//=

    44th Delta Fleet

    Ship Registry Class Rank Name
    USS Adana NCC-92293 Eclipse Peter
    RRW Arakkab Valdore Alidar Jarok
    RRW Arctic Fox Mogai Talex Sheffield
    USS Badger NCC-93055 Ouroborus Sesik
    USS Banshee NCC-93051 Arbiter Jonathon Croder
    USS Beda NCC-92790 Avenger Maria Smirnova
    USS Blackpaw NCC-97117 Vengeance Barr
    USS Carinthia NCC-93521 Chronos Osemgi
    Caelum Tenebris NCC-782017-G Paradox Lal
    USS Chandley NCC-2300-B Reliant Vala
    USS Chimaera NX-359 Vengeance Thrawn
    USS Dean Winchester NCC-93339 Odyssey Matt Feldmaier
    USS Demosthenes NCC-92528 Vengeance Calamor
    USS Esettia NCC-93240 Nebula Dr. Zahla Onrazov
    USS Farragut NCC-60597-C Yorktown Erin Alyssa Krieger
    USS FyreReign NCC-93051 Eclipse Dr. Neir
    USS Fury NX-93150 Paladin Panthro
    RRW Gladius Flambard Aalana
    USS George Soros NCC-202 Odyssey Pike Tar
    USS Hood NCC-42296 Excelsior Elizabeth V. Taylor
    USS Jefferson City NCC-2589 Constellation Cunningham
    USS Juxtaposition XI NX-94726 Narcine Michael Newton Faraday
    USS Kathleen Hanna NCC-624-A Daedalus Julie Ruin
    RRW Khallianen T’laru Invila
    USS Kortenaer NCC-807 Reliant Soolin
    USS Lagos NCC-1089 Reliant Rune
    USS Neptune NCC-93535 Scryer Trusaza Nix
    USS Nutmeg of Regret NCC-94385 Manticore Wilhelm
    RRW Palatin Kopesh Aor
    USS Paradox NCC-995951 Eternal Asria “Wrecking Ball” Rox
    USS Perseus NCC-1600 Theseus John Edward Raintree
    CDS Pride CRS-21985 Atrox Roo M’ree
    USS Pulsar NCC-93344-H Jupiter E4T
    USS Redeemer NX-94701-C Yorktown Chase Quinnell
    USS Seattle NCC-90101-C Sojourner Macpherson
    RRW Seiyyanen Dinaes Xetius Selak
    USS Surprise NCC-98102 Aquarius Mey
    RRW Terix Morrigu Venna
    USS T’Hain VS-79120 D’Kyr Toval
    USS Truculent NCC-352333 NX Refit Cheyenne “Slayer” Lothar
    USS Underdeep Dinaes BlackCloak
    USS Valiant NX-1730 Atlas Zleda
    RRW Vathos D’Deridex Decius
    USS Victoria Park NCC-93346 Sovereign M. Charlie
    USS Vindicator NCC-555-A Arbiter Ada Yaskomo
    Visible Hand NCC-10005 D’Kora Blerg

    =//=

    44th Assault Squadron

    Ship Class Rank Name
    Klingon Auir Nandi Nurohk
    Klingon OSS Adoration Marauder Vor-Kellat
    Klingon An’ail Nathrach Ouroboros F’neorr
    Klingon IKS Angor Kar’Fi Kurdik
    Klingon IKS Bar’Kuk Eternal Two of Seven
    Klingon IKS Bav’Dast Kurak K’Resh
    Klingon IKS Darkhold Duvqu’ BlackStone
    RRW Dauntless T’laru Geary
    Klingon Decius Nandi Choshech
    RRW Deresus Dhelan Ariennye
    Klingon IKS Ga’gong Chronos K’nera
    Klingon IKS Gorkov Tor’Kaht Rynar
    RRW Hadargeros Malem Zdekzukaon
    RRW Imderia Flambard Morgil
    RRW Hiylláeh Shamshir
    Zharzon
    RRW Indagator Shamshir Ta’alura i-Ra’tleihfi t’Sahen
    IKS Lesbia’s Sparrow Khopesh Dusk Livia Claudia
    Klingon IKS Maelstrom Negh’Tev Durzo Blint
    Klingon IKS Mog D7 L’Laf
    Klingon IKS Nalkaro Qib H’Din
    Klingon IKS Ngoltara Klavek Karkon
    Klingon IKS Nor’Kaht Mat’Ha Katrene
    RRW Reikara Llaihr Tishara
    Klingon IKS Rotarrang Duvqu’ Mardek
    Klingon IKS Sorm Durgath Salaranee
    RRW Star Shadow Harpia Axila
    Klingon IKS Taronor Slithus Sag’rosh
    RRW Tellus Scimitar Kollis
    Klingon IKS Tempting Death Norgh Ahti
    Klingon IKS Tunc Vastator Chronos Siron-Zer
    Klingon IKS Tur’gah Kahless Gentok
    Klingon IKS U’rang Ki’tang Ishlana
    RRW V’nitor Dinaes Sinae
    Klingon GHS Vah Ssangz Khaimas Sozoss
    Klingon IKS Vagh’Do Negh’Tev Skar’Keth Bin’teh Ska’Garn
    Klingon IKS Ventress Kolasi Val’Kriss
    Klingon IKS Y’Kon Gorkon H’Linti
    Klingon IKS Zveroboy Chel Boalg T’Ebor

    =//=

     

    #187431
    Marcase
    Fleet Admiral
    Founder 44th Delta FleetTeam Player

    Minor updates, included rank pips.


    "Boldly bashing Borg to bits since 2012..."

    #190606
    Marcase
    Fleet Admiral
    Founder 44th Delta FleetTeam Player

    Updated this day.


    "Boldly bashing Borg to bits since 2012..."

    #192601
    Marcase
    Fleet Admiral
    Founder 44th Delta FleetTeam Player

    Updated this day, still open for new ships. Earn your “Reported for duty” ribbon !


    "Boldly bashing Borg to bits since 2012..."

    #193353
    Marcase
    Fleet Admiral
    Founder 44th Delta FleetTeam Player

    Updated this day.


    "Boldly bashing Borg to bits since 2012..."

Viewing 5 posts - 1 through 5 (of 5 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.